Отличники
Декабрь 2018
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
« Ноя    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  
Яндекс.Погода
Участник Общероссийского рейтинга школьных сайтов
Участник Общероссийского рейтинга школьных сайтов

postheadericon Отличники

Наши медалисты

2017-2018
  • Бочарова Екатерина
  • Валова Владислава
  • Шигаева Дарина
2016-2017
  • Садыкова Юлия
  • Долгих Диана
2015-2016
  • Малейко Вадим
  • Берчун Илона
  • Щелкунова Таисья
2014-2015
  • Пефти Вера
2013-2014
  • Сотиков  Валерий
2012-2013
  • Менжаева Ольга
2011-2012
  • Шиян Анастасия
  • Улыбина Мария
  • Дубровская Александра

Список отличников

2017-2018 учебный год

№ п/п Класс ФИО (полностью)
1. 2 Горбунова Татьяна Александровна
2. Лихобабин Максим Федорович
3. Холод Вероника Вадимовна
4. Пащенко Анна Алексеевна
5. Сыч Кирилл Олегович
6. Черепанов Владимир Алексеевич
7. Чичасова Яна Борисовна
8. Пархоменко Елизавета Владимировна
9. Палади Владислав Артемович
10. Филатова Полина Дмитриевна
11. Трушникова Екатерина Денисовна
12. Жидкова Ева Дмитриевна
13. Аралбаева Эльмира Ариковна
14. Белова Ульяна Ивановна
15. Лихарева Милена Андреевна
16. Ситдикова Алия Рамазановна
17. Тарасова Кристина Сергеевна
18. Твердов Максим Степанович
19. Тимофеев Роман Олегович
20. Зусько Александр Павлович
21. Захарова Алена Владимировна
22. Вотинцева Юлия Евгеньевна
23. Каримова Ксения Борисовна
24. Алиева Абдовхала Аразовна
25. 3 Аникеева Анастасия Олеговна
26. 3 Гаврилова Анастасия Викторовна
27. Бачурин Григорий Вадимович
28. Васикова Резида Ринатовна
29. Карманов Артемий Сергеевич
30. Новикова Варвара Александровна
31. Попова Виктория Анатольевна
32. Торопов Михаил Сергеевич
33. Холодков Тимофей Николаевич
34. Борисов Константин Александрович
35. Грабарь Марина Сергеевна
36. Маслова Анна Сергеевна
37. Данилишина Юлия Васильевна
38. Васильева Екатерина Александровна
39. Ченгаев Максим Алексеевич
40. Кибирева Екатерина Евгеньевна
41. Коновалов Никита Игоревич
42. Раева Доминика Александровна
43. 4 Булатов Михаил Сергеевич
44. 4 Задворнова Полина Евгеньевна
45. Кушнирук Дарья Евгеньевна
46. Романчук Яна Викторовна
47. Сиверская Валерия Александровна
48. Гребнева Елена Андреевна
49. Ли Дарья Дмитриевна
50. Пронина Ульяна Александровна
51. Гусева Софья Олеговна
52. Иванов Дмитрий Борисович
53. Садиева Элина Азатовна
54. Зенгер Ева Евгеньевна
55. Кадилов Савелий Павлович
56. Смирнов Андрей Евгеньевич
57. Шилова Ульяна Денисовна
58. Вандышева Виктория Евгеньевна
59. Шибакова Ксения Евгеньевна
60. Сыркин Дмитрий Михайлович
61. 8 Петрушина Надежда Дмитриевна
62. Гриньков Кирилл Сергеевич
63. Хвощевская Дарья Алексеевна
64. Стукалов Артем Сергеевич
65. Орлова Анна Владимировна
66. Зенгер Марина Евгеньевна
67. Данилишин Ярослав Васильевич
68. Охотников Кирилл Алексеевич
69. 11а Шигаева Дарина Ринадовна
70. 11а Валова Владислава Юрьевна
71. 11б Бочарова Екатерина Владимировна

 2016-2017 учебный год

 

Класс ФИО учащегося
     1. 2 Карманов Артемий Сергеевич
     2. 2 Попова Виктория Анатольевна
     3. 2 Торопов Михаил Сергеевич
     4. 2 Холодков Тимофей Николаевич
     5. 2 Борисов Константин Александрович
     6. 2 Грабарь Марина Сергеевна
     7. 2 Маслова Анна Сергеевна
     8. 2 Данилишина Юлия Васильевна
9. 2 Васильева Екатерина Александровна
  10. 2 Ченгаев Максим Алекссевич
  11. 2 Коновалов Никита Дмитриевич
  12. 2 Раева Доминика Алексеевна
  13. 3 Кушнирук Дарья Евгеньевна
  14. 3 Романчук Яна Викторовна
  15. 3 Ли  Дарья Дмитриевна
  16. 3 Марченко Мария Павловна
  17. 3 Манжин Максим Юрьевич
  18. 4 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович
  19. 4 Садиева Эллина Азатовна
  20. 4 Смирнов Никита Александрович
  21. 4 Плугарь Егор Иванович
  22. 4 Лейвиков  Михаил Дмитриевич
  23. 5 Кадилов Савелий Павлович
  24. 5 Смирнов Андрей Евгеньевич
  25. 5 Шилова Ульяна Денисовна
  26. 5 Вандышева Виктория Евгеньевна
  27. 5 Арнаутов Дмитрий Федорович
  28. 6 Сыркин Дмитрий Михайлович
  29. 6 Кейко Анастасия Александровна
  30. 6 Долматова Юлия Викторовна
  31. 6 Сердюк Елена Степановна
  32. 6 Руденко Дарья Евгеньевна
  33. 6 Копытина Александра Артуровна
  34. 7 Хвощевская Дарья Алексеевна
  35. 7 Стукалов Артем Сергеевич
  36. 7 Мазуренко Маргарита Александровна
  37. 7 Гриньков Кирилл Сергеевич
  38. 7 Орлова Анна Владимировна
  39. 7 Береза Екатерина Сергеевна
  40. 7 Хузина Яна Феликсовна
  41. 8 Данилишин Ярослав Васильевич
  42. 8 Зенгер Марина Евгеньевна
  43. 8 Охотников Кирилл Алексеевич
  44. 8 Гусакова  АнжеликаАлександровна
  45. 8 Мортина Анастасия Олеговна
  46. 9 Бугаевская Алина Анатольевна
  47. 9 Козлякова Яна Владимировна
  48. 9 Коваленко Анастасия Дмитриевна
  49. 9 Нигамадьянова Диана Даниловна
  50. 9 Торопов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  51. 10 Валова Владислава Юрьевна
  52. 10 Бочарова Екатерина Владимировна
  53. 11 Долгих Диана Станиславовна
  54. 11 Садыкова Юлия Азатовна

 

 

2015-2016 учебный год

Класс ФИО учащегося
1. 2 Кушнирук Дарья Евгеньевна
2. 2 Романчук Яна Викторовна
3. 2 Корнева Екатерина Сергеевна
4. 2 Павлов Александр Сергеевич
5. 2 Манжин Максим Юрьевич
6. 2 Фесиков Родион Сергеевич
7. 2 Иванов Дмитрий Борисович
8. 3 Лейвиков Михаил Дмитриевич
9. 4 Денисов Денис Денисович
10. 4 Каримова Карина Эдуардовна
11. 4 Матвеев Егор Викторович
12. 4 Смирнов Андрей Евгеньевич
13. 4 Кадилов Савелий Павлович
14. 4 Арнаутов Дмитрий Фёдорович
15. 4 Вандышева Виктория Евгеньевна
16. 4 Шилова Ульяна Денисовна
17. 5 Долматова Юлия Викторовна
18. 5 Кейко Анастасия Александровна
19. 5 Сыркин Дмитрий Михайлович
20. 5 Садиев Ахмад Азатович
21. 5 Руденко Дарья Евгеньевна
22. 6 Хвощевская Дарья Алексеевна
23. 6 Стукалов Артем Сергеевич
24. 6 Мазуренко Маргарита Александровна
25. 6 Береза Екатерина Сергеевна
26. 6 Загидулина Дарья Витальевна
27. 6 Лубянова Мария Сергеевна
28. 6 Орлова Анна Владимировна
29. 6 Постригань  Екатерина Андреевна
30. 7 Данилишин Ярослав Васильевич
31. 7 Зенгер Марина Евгеньевна
32. 7 Охотников Кирилл Алексеевич
33. 7 Мортина Анастасия Олеговна
34. 7 Гильманова Диана Радиковна
35. 7 Рузиматова Маржона Зафаржоновна
36. 7 Чернышова Маргарита Алексеевна
37. 7 Словьева Александра Алексеевна
38. 8 Бугаевская Алина Анатольевна
39. 8 Коваленко Анастасия Дмитриевна
40. 8 Козлякова Яна Владимировна
41. 8 Нигамадьянова Диана Даниловна
42. 8 Торопов Дмитрий Сергеевич
43. 9 Валова Владислава Юрьевна
44. 9 Шигаева Дарина Ринадовна
45. 9 Бочарова Екатерина Владимировна
46. 10 Садыкова Юлия Азатовна
47. 10 Долгих Диана Станиславовна
48. 11 Щелкунова Таисия Алексеевна
49. 11 Малейко Вадим Андреевич
50. 11 Берчун Илона Юрьевна

 

2014-2015 учебный год

Класс ФИО учащегося
1. Иванов Дмитрий Борисович
2. Ловыгина Валерия Юрьевна
3. Смирнов Андрей Евгеньевич
4. Кадилов Савелий Павлович
5. Денисов Денис Денисович
6. Вандышева Виктория Евгеньевна
7. Кейко Анастасия Александровна
8. Попов Иван Анатольевич
9. Сыркин Дмитрий Михайлович
10. Руденко Дарья Евгеньевна
11. Мазуренко Маргарита Александровна
12. Стукалов Артем Сергеевич
13. Хвощевская Дарья Алексеевна
14. Лубянова Мария Сергеевна
15. Орлова Анна Владимировна
16. Постригань Екатерина Андреевна
17. Береза Екатерина Сергеевна
18. Грищенко Елена Александровна
19. Севастьянова Екатерина Вадимовна
20. Слепнев Елисей Алексеевич
21. Ялин Владислав Игоревич
22. Гусакова Анжелика Сергеевна
23. Данилишин Ярослав Васильевич
24. Зенгер Марина Евгеньевна
25. Охотников Кирилл Алексеевич
26. Мортина Анастасия Олеговна
27. Гильманова Диана Радиковна
28. Рузиматова Маржона Зафаржоновна
29. Козлякова Яна Владимировна
30. Нигамадьянова Диана Даниловна
31. Торопов Дмитрий Сергеевич
32. Валова Владислава Юрьевна
33. Шигаева Дарина Ринадовна
34. Бочарова Екатерина Владимировна
35. Малышева Ангелина Александровна
36. Шаповал Егор Анатольевич
37. Садыкова Юлия Азатовна
38. Лозинская Наталья Ярославовна
39. 10А Берчун Илона Юрьевна
40. 10А Малейко Вадим Андреевич
41. 10Б Щелкунова Таисия Алексеевна
42. 11 Пефти Вера Яковлевна